Lighting

Modern lamps designed as sculpture first, light source second — floor, table, and pendant forms built to anchor a room's vertical and horizontal axes.

Convex Glow Mirror | Bronze Halo Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Glow Mirror

Bronze HaloFrom $520
Pre-OrderDelivers November 18 – December 9
Threshold of Maybe | Desert Blush Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Threshold of Maybe

Desert BlushFrom $420
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Spectra Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna New

Spectra Mirror

$1,600
In StockDelivers in 3–10 business days
Threshold of Maybe | Ember Signal Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Threshold of Maybe

Ember SignalFrom $420
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
The Aether Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna New

The Aether Lamp

$1,400
In StockDelivers in 3–10 business days
Discharge | Aurora Wall Art Interior Moderna New

Discharge

Aurora$680
Pre-OrderDelivers December 7 – January 6
Threshold of Maybe | Violet Myst Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Threshold of Maybe

Violet MystFrom $420
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Silent Burn | Ember Orange Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Silent Burn

Ember OrangeFrom $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Glow Mirror | Antiqued Cognac Halo Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Glow Mirror

Antiqued Cognac Halo$590
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
The Curl Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna Chrome New

The Curl Lamp

From $180
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
+2
Silent Moon Wall Art Interior Moderna Medium New

Silent Moon

From $320
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Triple Eclipse Radiance | Ember Halo Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Triple Eclipse Radiance

Ember HaloFrom $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Glow Mirror | Antiqued Mercury Halo Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Glow Mirror

Antiqued Mercury Halo$580
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Glow Mirror | Chrome Halo Mirror Interior Moderna Medium

Convex Glow Mirror

Chrome Halo$520
Pre-OrderDelivers October 28 – November 12
Convex Glow Mirror | Deep Blue Halo Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Glow Mirror

Deep Blue HaloFrom $520
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Triple Eclipse Radiance | Azure Halo Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Triple Eclipse Radiance

Azure HaloFrom $420
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Gourd Floor Lamp | Chrome Silver Lamp Interior Moderna New

Gourd Floor Lamp

Chrome Silver$480
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
+4
Amber Sandstorm Oasis Wall Art Interior Moderna New

Amber Sandstorm Oasis

$450
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Quiet Voltage Wall Art Interior Moderna New

Quiet Voltage

$930
Pre-OrderDelivers November 22 – December 22
Smiley Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna Regular New

Smiley Lamp

From $85
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Ember Eclipse Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna

Ember Eclipse Mirror

From $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Silent Burn | Desert Blush Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Silent Burn

Desert BlushFrom $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Glow Pop Lamp Interior Moderna New

Glow Pop

$340
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Solus Floor to Ceiling Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna Chrome Silver New

Solus Floor to Ceiling Lamp

$520
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Mireva Table Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna Chrome Silver Medium New

Mireva Table Lamp

From $320
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Linea Floor Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna Warm White (3000K) New

Linea Floor Lamp

$420
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Molara Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna New

Molara Lamp

$2,940
In StockDelivers in 3–10 business days
Arc of Mind Wall Art Interior Moderna New

Arc of Mind

$320
Pre-OrderDelivers November 22 – December 22
Balansa Skewer Floor Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna Orange New

Balansa Skewer Floor Lamp

$680
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Spectral Flux | Cobalt Resonance Wall Art Interior Moderna Default Title

Spectral Flux

Cobalt Resonance$950
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Threshold of Maybe | Dusk Magenta Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Threshold of Maybe

Dusk MagentaFrom $420
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Soraya Lantern Lamp Interior Moderna

Soraya Lantern

$350
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Zara Groove Floor Lamp | Red Lamp Interior Moderna New

Zara Groove Floor Lamp

Red$450
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Silent Burn | Violet Myst Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Silent Burn

Violet MystFrom $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Marlow Table Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna Black New

Marlow Table Lamp

$340
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Silent Burn | Dusk Magenta Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Silent Burn

Dusk MagentaFrom $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Gourd Floor Lamp | Black Lamp Interior Moderna New

Gourd Floor Lamp

Black$420
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
+4
Anges de la Lune Lamp Interior Moderna Veilleuse New

Anges de la Lune

$280
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Deep Ocean Glow Wall Art Interior Moderna New

Deep Ocean Glow

$400
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Amber Orbit Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna New

Amber Orbit Lamp

$180
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Orison Table Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna Silver New

Orison Table Lamp

$280
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Nevis Floor Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna New

Nevis Floor Lamp

$590
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Silent Burn | Blue Eclipse Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Silent Burn

Blue EclipseFrom $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Redwood Radiance Lamp | Tall LED Strip Wooden Lamp Lamp Interior Moderna Red New

Redwood Radiance Lamp

Tall LED Strip Wooden Lamp$240
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Starlit Elk Wall Art Interior Moderna New

Starlit Elk

$400
Pre-OrderDelivers November 22 – December 22
Mother Earth Wall Art Interior Moderna Medium New

Mother Earth

From $320
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Red Memory Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Red Memory

From $270
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Solar Divide Wall Art Interior Moderna Orange Regular New

Solar Divide

From $520
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Threshold of Maybe | Cobalt Void Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Threshold of Maybe

Cobalt VoidFrom $420
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Gourd Floor Lamp | Blue Lamp Interior Moderna New

Gourd Floor Lamp

Blue$420
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
+4