Hanging Mirrors

Wall-mounted compositions of light and form.

Convex Mirror | Bronze Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Mirror

BronzeFrom $480
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Mirror | Deep Blue Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Mirror

Deep BlueFrom $480
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Glow Mirror | Bronze Halo Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Glow Mirror

Bronze HaloFrom $520
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Spectra Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna New

Spectra Mirror

$1,600
In StockDelivers in 3–10 business days
Chrome Splat Wall Art Interior Moderna

Chrome Splat

From $960
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Rondo Style Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna Silver 23.6" New

Rondo Style Mirror

From $910
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
+6
Chrome Pill Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna Regular New

Chrome Pill Mirror

From $460
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Glow Mirror | Antiqued Cognac Halo Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Glow Mirror

Antiqued Cognac Halo$590
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Glow Mirror | Deep Blue Halo Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Glow Mirror

Deep Blue HaloFrom $520
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Pebble Mirror Set Mirror Interior Moderna Chrome Silver New

Pebble Mirror Set

From $600
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Glow Mirror | Antiqued Mercury Halo Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Glow Mirror

Antiqued Mercury Halo$580
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Glow Mirror | Chrome Halo Mirror Interior Moderna Medium

Convex Glow Mirror

Chrome Halo$520
Pre-OrderDelivers October 29 – November 13
Antiqued Round Mirror | Gilded Veil Mirror Interior Moderna

Antiqued Round Mirror

Gilded Veil$950
In StockDelivers in 3–10 business days
Chrome Bubbles Wall Art Interior Moderna Chrome Silver New

Chrome Bubbles

From $990
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Atlas Mirror | Chrome Silver Mirror Interior Moderna

Atlas Mirror

Chrome Silver$480
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Chrome Relief Wall Art Interior Moderna Regular New

Chrome Relief

From $680
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Mirror | Antiqued Mercury Mirror Interior Moderna Medium New

Convex Mirror

Antiqued MercuryFrom $540
Pre-OrderDelivers November 18 – December 9
Ember Eclipse Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna

Ember Eclipse Mirror

From $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Antiqued Round Mirror | Aurelia Dusk Mirror Interior Moderna

Antiqued Round Mirror

Aurelia DuskFrom $300
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Chrome Horizons Wall Art Interior Moderna New

Chrome Horizons

$1,340
Pre-OrderDelivers December 7 – December 20
Chrome Irregular Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna New

Chrome Irregular Mirror

$190$230
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Mirror | Slate Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Mirror

SlateFrom $480
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Nimbus Mirror | Chrome Mirror Interior Moderna

Nimbus Mirror

Chrome$460
Pre-OrderDelivers October 29 – November 13
Antiqued Round Mirror | Oxide Dusk Mirror Interior Moderna

Antiqued Round Mirror

Oxide DuskFrom $450
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Atlas Mirror | Brass Mirror Interior Moderna

Atlas Mirror

Brass$440
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Isadora Mirror | Chrome Mirror Interior Moderna

Isadora Mirror

Chrome$650
Pre-OrderDelivers October 29 – November 13
Chrome Echo Wall Art Interior Moderna

Chrome Echo

$980
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Distortion Study Wall Art Interior Moderna New

Distortion Study

$1,810
Pre-OrderDelivers December 7 – December 20
Antiqued Round Mirror | Midnight Strata Mirror Interior Moderna Medium New

Antiqued Round Mirror

Midnight StrataFrom $300
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Aurelian Gold Leaf Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna Large New

Aurelian Gold Leaf Mirror

From $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Concave Hex | Silver Wall Art Interior Moderna Medium New

Concave Hex

SilverFrom $880
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Rift Opening | Calcite Shard Mirror Interior Moderna Regular New

Rift Opening

Calcite ShardFrom $510
Pre-OrderDelivers October 29 – November 13
Concave Mirror | Teal Mirror Interior Moderna Default Title

Concave Mirror

Teal$450
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Rift Opening | Obsidian Shard Mirror Interior Moderna

Rift Opening

Obsidian ShardFrom $510
Pre-OrderDelivers October 29 – November 13
Prism Mirror | Antiqued Smoke Mirror Interior Moderna New

Prism Mirror

Antiqued Smoke$480
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Rift Opening | Jade Shard Mirror Interior Moderna Regular New

Rift Opening

Jade ShardFrom $510
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Continuum Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna New

Continuum Mirror

$450
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Rounded Square Mirror | Orange Mirror Interior Moderna

Rounded Square Mirror

Orange$90$180
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Obverse Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna

Obverse Mirror

$2,300
Pre-OrderDelivers December 7 – December 20
The Pill Mirror | Yellow Mirror Interior Moderna

The Pill Mirror

YellowFrom $320
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
+4
Cosmo Mirror | Multi-colored Mirror Interior Moderna New

Cosmo Mirror

Multi-colored$510
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Halo Eclipse Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna

Halo Eclipse Mirror

From $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Arlo Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna New

Arlo Mirror

$320
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Orrery Mirror | Chrome Mirror Interior Moderna Medium New

Orrery Mirror

ChromeFrom $500
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Convex Glow Mirror | Slate Halo Mirror Interior Moderna

Convex Glow Mirror

Slate Halo$930
Pre-OrderDelivers October 29 – November 13
Solar Eclipse Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna

Solar Eclipse Mirror

From $380
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Rift Opening | Obsidian Fissure Mirror Interior Moderna New

Rift Opening

Obsidian Fissure$880
Pre-OrderDelivers October 29 – November 13
Chrome Bold Square Mirror Mirror Interior Moderna New

Chrome Bold Square Mirror

$340
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Lucien Mirror | Circle Mirror Interior Moderna Medium New

Lucien Mirror

CircleFrom $340
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days
Concave Mirror | Blue Mirror Interior Moderna Default Title

Concave Mirror

Blue$450
In StockDelivers in 1–5 business days